-06  
RUSSIA-06   Caniche moyen

Medium (middle size) poodle
2586
2586
2586
 
junior class, males

2586         (` ) ., . ()
CW, BJ, JCAC
2586
2587
2587
2588
2588
2588            2587
open class, males
2587  ( ) ., . () - CW, CAC

champion class, males
2588 SOLNECHNYI LEV GLINTVEIN (Bibilott Aristocrat x Solnechnyi Lev Arabica) ., , . () - CW,CAC, BD, CACIB
2588
2587
2589
2589
2589
2589
2590
2590
intermediate class, females

2589 (   ) ./. (-) CW, CAC
2590  ( ) ., . ()
2589
2590
2589      2590
2591
2591
open class, females
2591  INDREJA GAMTOS HARMONIA (O`Dzhessika Bis Barbaris x  Dianta Gamtos Harmonia) imp.Lietuva, . () - CW,CAC, BB, CACIB, BOB
2593  ( ) ., . ()
2593
2593
2593
2591 CW            2593
2594
2594
2594
champion class, females
2594  LENNIRA BEATRICHE VALENSIA (Severnaja Roza Aura Faberge x Pearl Of The North Vetta) ., . (-) = CW, CAC
2589      2591      2594    best female competition
2591 BOB,BB
2588 BD         2586 BJ
2596
2596
junior class, males

2596 ALKVALON ZVEZDNY VETER (Fischer Man d.Schwarze Quirl x Alkvalon Galadriel) ., . ()

2597   (Fleur  de Caniche      Magnus Noir x \ )            . .(.)-
CW,CAC
2596
2697
2597
2597          2596
2597       2596
2598
2599
intermediate class

2598 CARNAVAL Z TSVETOCHNOI POLYANY (Saisonelle Master Class x Vanderful Pleis Venesuela) ., . (-) -
CW, CAC, BD,CACIB, BOB

2599 (   ) ., . (-)
2598
2601
open class
2601 (Caanmoy`s Expression x Ispakhan) .,, . (,.) -
CW,CAC
2601
2602
champion class, males

2602  FABIO LUBIMCHIK (Nutlee Ashok x D`Smolly) ., . () -
CW, CAC, RCACIB

2603  KLASSIK ALJANS VAN GOG (Warming Black X-Treme x Klassicheskiy Aljans Aria) ., . ()
2602   2603
2603
2598             2601                  2602     best dog competition
2598 BD                2602                                2601
2604
2604
puppy class, females
2604  (Mon  Cherris The Show Must Go On  x  ) ., , . () -
CW, Best Puppy
2605
2605
junior class, females
2605  AIMA MANUESKA BERGETTA GRACIA (Artmann Black Inspirations x Sekstra Millenium Sensation) . . () -
CW, JCAC, BJ
2605
Best Junior competition            2605                                     2597
2606
2606
2606
intermediate class, female

2606  KALINA S TSVETOCHNOI POLJANY (Saisonelle Master Class x Vanderful Pleis Venesuella) . . ()-
CW, CAC, RCACIB

2608 ( ) ., . (..)

2609  ( ) ., . ()
2608
2608
2608
2606 CW  2609
2606      2609
2610
2610
2611

champion class, females

2610  ZAZNOBUSHKA TAYNAYA IZ DOMA TAJUR (Backseat Driver`s Lion King x Evterpa Iz Doma Tajur) ., . () -
CW, CAC, BB, CACIB

2611  ( ) ., . ()
2610  2611
2611
2610 BB                 2606
final competition  2605 BJ  2598 BD  2610 BB
- 2006 - RUSSIA

( )
The BEST middle poodle
Le MEILLEUR  caniche moyen


  . ()
. . (-)

CARNAVAL S TSVETOCHNOI POLYANY
breeder O.Arkhipova (Tolgatti, Russia)
owner L.Kizina (St-Peterburg, Russia)